Якушенков Сергей Николаевич

Тренер по:Плавание
Разряд:КМС
Тренерское звание:Высшая категория
День рождения:05.10.1964
Город:Бор
Телефон:+7(910)872-75-88

Расписание тренировок

ГруппаПн.Вт.Ср.Чт.Пт.Сб.Вс.
НП-109:45 - 11:15
09:45 - 11:15
09:45 - 11:15
СОГ08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
УТГ-114:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
09:15 - 10:00
УТГ-515:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
10:30 - 14:00

НП-1

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца24791114161821252830
Время
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
09:45
11:15
Антипов Тимофей
Боярская Ксения
Головин Максим
Дорофеева Виктория
Капралов Виталий
Корчагин Иван
Крючков Иван
Морозов Артём
Мочалов Максим
Русев Ярослав
Трушников Никита
Шлыкова Алиса
Шуварин Константин

СОГ

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца1234781011151718212225282931
Времян/д
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
Волков Дмитрий
Кленков Владимир
Кривошапкин Алексей
Максимов Артём
Соколов Владислав
Суходуб Кирилл

УТГ-1

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца123478910111314151617182021222324252728293031
Время
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
09:15
10:00
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
09:15
10:00
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
09:15
10:00
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
Галочкина Елизавета
Гуров Александр
Деев Максим
Курилов Илья
Логунов Георгий
Маланина Дарья
Митрясова Екатерина
Пономаренко Ольга
Путцев Сергей
Рыбакова Ольга
Степанова Софья
Федулова Арина
Филатова Алёна
Чудаков Глеб
Шарутина Татьяна

УТГ-5

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца123478910111314151617182021222324252728293031
Время
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
10:30
14:00
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
10:30
14:00
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
10:30
14:00
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
Абзалитдинова Маргарита
Белохлебов Иван
Максимов Максим
Нефедова Надежда
Подразская Ольга
Сапунова Вероника
Чеснокова Анастасия

Задать вопрос