Якушенков Сергей Николаевич

Тренер по:Плавание
Разряд:КМС
Тренерское звание:Высшая категория
День рождения:05.10.1964
Город:Бор
Телефон:+7(910)872-75-88

Расписание тренировок

ГруппаПн.Вт.Ср.Чт.Пт.Сб.Вс.
УТГ-1 (2)- утро08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
09:00 - 10:30
УТГ-1 - утро08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
08:00 - 09:30
09:00 - 10:30
УТГ-1 (2)14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
09:00 - 10:30
УТГ-114:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
14:00 - 15:30
09:00 - 10:30
УТГ-515:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
15:30 - 18:30
10:30 - 14:00

УТГ-1 (2)- утро

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца2579121416212325262830
Время
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
09:00
10:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
Ильин Матвей
Степанова Софья

УТГ-1 - утро

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца2579121416212325262830
Время
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
09:00
10:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
08:00
09:30
Пономаренко Ольга

УТГ-1 (2)

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца2579121416212325262830
Время
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
09:00
10:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
Волков Дмитрий
Кленков Владимир
Князев Семён
Майоров Максим
Максимов Артём
Прохорова Полина
Рыбакова Ольга
Суходуб Кирилл
Шлыков Пётр

УТГ-1

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца2579121416212325262830
Время
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
09:00
10:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
14:00
15:30
Галочкина Елизавета
Горинов Евгений
Гуров Александр
Деев Максим
Кривошапкин Алексей
Курилов Илья
Логунов Георгий
Маланина Дарья
Митрясова Екатерина
Путцев Сергей
Соколов Владислав
Федулова Арина
Филатова Алёна
Чудаков Глеб
Шарутина Татьяна

УТГ-5

Посещаемость за месяц

Число месяца125678912131415161820212223252627282930
Время
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
10:30
14:00
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
10:30
14:00
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
15:30
18:30
Абзалитдинова Маргарита
Белова Дарья
Белохлебов Иван
Лёзов Сергей
Максимов Максим
Марин Илья
Нефедова Надежда
Подразская Ольга
Сапунова Вероника
Чеснокова Анастасия

Задать вопрос